A
Ursula Allen Administrative Coordinator
Paul Anderson Assistant Zone Manager- Zone 4
Andi Andoh Zone Manager- Zone 5
Aretha Asberry Customer Service Specialist I
B
Kim Bauer Director Facilities Design & Construction Services
Levar Bell Trades Helper
Jim Bohanon Facilities Coordinator
Gavin Boyce Automotive Mechanic III
Tyrone Boyd Construction Project Manager
Robert Brazier Carpenter II
Dean Brook Mechanical Engineer II
Laura Brown Construction Project Manager
Lachlan Butcher Construction Project Manager
C
Kenneth Campbell Painter II
Brian Carroll Senior Construction Project Manager
Kevin Chappell Senior Training Specialist
Derrick Chisolm Network Systems Administrator
Jill Chu Division HR Officer
Alvin Clark Manager Facilities Information Systems
Denny Clay Zone Manager-Zone 1
Todd Cook Associate Director, Design & Construction Satellite Campuses
Steven Cox Carpenter I
D
Carolyn Daniels Administrative Specialist-Admin
Lester Davis Zone Manager-Zone 2
Jeff Day Assistant Zone Manager
Richard Dean Contract Services Administrator
Patrick Dukes Director, Admin & Customer Service
Deborah Dunbar Network Planning Analyst Intermediate
Suzanne Dunn Senior Construction Project Manager
Gerald Dunn Electrician II
F
Greg Faulkner Electrician II
Mark Fey CAD / CAFM Specialist
Johnny Finley Carpenter II
Mary Flemister Planning Program Design
Ivan Franklin Carpenter I
G
Montrell Gaines Business Manager I ,
Jeffery Gardner AC Mechanic II
Antonie Gathers Skilled Trades Worker
Cynthia Gay Facilities Coordinator ,
Michael Gerrity Skilled Trades Worker
Norman Gibson Pest Control Tech
Kenneth Gilkes CADD/CAFM
Juliette Grayson Maintenance Project Assistant
John Grissom Secretary
H
Frank Hall Mechanical Engineer I
Mark Harper Cabinet Shop Foreperson
Keith Harris Skilled Trades Worker
William Height Trades Helper
Christopher Heinze Assistant Zone Manager-Zone 1
Richard Helderbrand Skilled Trades Worker
Pernell Henry Carpenter II
Luvert Holt Director, Facilities Renovation
Brian Hyden Building Inspector
J
Milton Johnson Skilled Trades Worker
Harvey Johnson Analyst Programmer Intermediate
John Johnson Assistant Zone Manager- Zone 2
K
Sandu Keiaua Carpenter Foreperson
SH Kim Construction Project Manager
L
Stephanie Lee Administrative Specialist-Admin
Jennifer Lippincott Administrative Assistant
Slater Lock Ground Foreman
Deborah Loflin PC Systems Associate
M
Anthony Maddox Assistant Director, Facilities Satellite Campuses
Keith Martin Mechanical Engineer II
Joanne Martinez Skilled Trades Worker
George McCalep Electrician I
Tyrone McDuffie Trades Helper
Constance Collier Mercado Customer Service Specialist II
Bonte Mitchell Administrative Specialist-Admin
Abdul Momen Director Maintenance and Operations
Cisco Montiero Carpenter Ii
Adam Moreland Construction Inspector
Spencer Morris CADD/CAFM Specialist I
O
Elgie Ogburn Building Services Superintendent
Becky Owens Senior Construction Project Manager
P
Jose Parente-Lopez Painter II
Derrick Patrick Senior Construction Project Manager
Kevin Payne Senior Construction Project Manager
Cecil Perkins Electrician II
Monica Phillips Business Manager II
Gowri Pillai Assistant Director
Nikki Porter Senior Construction Project Manager
R
Randy Rimes Mechanical Engineer
Joseph Royal Automotive Mechanic II
S
Lisa Santschi Senior Construction Project Manager
Dock Seaborn Carpenter Foreperson
Russ Seagren Director, Facilities Planning
Hollye Seaman Customer Service Specialist I
Rocherly Sepulveda Administrative Coordinator ,
Craig Simon Estimator
Paul Skelton Mechanical System Manager
Vasil Skovardanov Senior Cabinetmaker
Charles Smalls Store Keeper
Patti Stilson Director, Building Services
T
Pawan Tah HVAC & Digital Control Tech II
Brian Taylor Skilled Trades Worker
Ron Taylor Skilled Trades W orker
Melissa Thackery Senior Construction Project Manager
Allen Thomas Assistant Zone Manager- Zone 5
Randene Tinsley Accountant I
U
Gloria Upshaw Building Services-Admin Supervisor
V
Ramesh Vakamudi Associate Vice President for Facilities Management Services Division
W
Kurt Wages HVAC & Digital Control Tech II
Kenneth Ware Electrician II
Russell Wham Project Superintendent
Timothy White Electrician II
Steven Whitfield Operations Manager
Leonard Wieczorek Business Manager I
Evelyn Wilcher Senior Project Superintendent
Telese Williams Skilled Trades Worker
Rhonda Williams Senior Administrative Coordinator
Valerie Woods Supervisor, Customer Service Center
Y
Kipp Yates Zone Manager-Zone 4